LSF - Unna - 2000
Vereinsbestenliste
 Laufen
AK Zeit  Disziplin / Name Vorname Jahrg. Datum Ort
    Lauf          
    1000 m        
M 60 0:03:34,0 Riechert Willi 1943 01.08.2006 Oberaden
             
    Lauf          
    1500 m        
M 60 0:05:26,8 Riechert Willi 1943 04.08.2006 Oberaden
             
    Lauf         
    3000 m        
M 14 0:13:33,5 Merch Daniel 1988 27.04.2002 Methler
M 35 0:11:23,0 Graff Stéphane 1978 21.03.2015 Dortmund
M 60 0:11:30,6 Riechert Willi 1943 01.08.2006 Oberaden
             
    Lauf          
    5000 m        
M 35 0:18:24,6 Lehmann Dirk 1969 26.08.2006 Unna
M 40 0:19:45,0 Brettschneider Wolfgang 1966 26.08.2006 Unna
M 50 0:22:21,9 Faltus Dietmar 1956 26.08.2006 Unna
M 60 0:20:01,7 Riechert Willi 1943 26.08.2006 Unna
             
    Straßenlauf        
    5 km         
W 12 0:26:01 Schemmer Jana 1988 15.10.2000 Lünern
W 30 0:28:46 Paulus Nina 1986 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
W 35 0:24:50 Bönig Claudia 1966 14.02.2004 Fröndenberg
W 40 0:26:24 Bönig Claudia 1966 01.05.2007 Methler
W 45 0:26:20 Herrmann Heike 1967 11.09.2016 Dortmund
             
M 08 0:30:48 Schulte Lasse 1995 01.05.2003 Methler
M 10 0:24:00 Richter Philipp 1992 01.05.2002 Methler
M 11 0:22:29 Richter Philipp 1992 01.05.2003 Methler
M 12 0:23:40 Bönig Florian 1991 15.03.2003 Fröndenberg
M 13 0:22:11 Merch Daniel 1988 14.10.2001 Lünern
M 14 0:23:03 Paulus Robin 2003 10.06.2017 Herdecke
M 15 0:26:51 Mastek Stefan 1988 01.05.2003 Methler
M Jg B 0:22:20 Mastek Thomas 1986 01.05.2003 Methler
M JU20 0:22:11 Düpon Phillip 1998 12.08.2017 Ostbevern
M 35 0:19:41 Schemmer Frank 1965 15.10.2000 Lünern
 M 40  0:21:19 Dombrowe Emanuel 1967 19.02.2011 Fröndenberg
M 45 0:20:37 Lehmann Dirk 1969 07.09.2014 Rünthe
M 50 0:22:18 Müller Reinhard 1960 29.11.2014 Unna
M 55 0:24:41 Faltus Dietmar 1956 01.05.2014 Methler
M 60 0:29:34 Beuche Peter 1948 01.05.2010 Methler
M 65 0:23:56 Viebahn Volker 1949 12.06.2017 Ostbevern
             
    Crosslauf        
    5 km        
W 40 0:27:22 Berntzen Viktoria 1970 22.03.2014 Unna
W45 0:25:08 Brettschneider - Böning Jarmila 1968 22.03.2014 Unna
             
M 45 0:26:16 Gurries Tilman 1969 22.03.2014 Unna
M 50 0:22:32 Brönhorst Martin 1963 22.03.2014 Unna
M 55 0:27:36 Spratte Udo 1959 22.03.2014 Unna
             
    Straßenlauf           
    10 km         
W 20 0:45:53 Ebbing Tina 1976 19.11.2005 Oberaden
W 30 0:45:12 Ebbing Tina 1976 08.07.2006 Möhnesee
W 35 0:45:53 Grewe Sigrid 1975 07.09.2014 Borchen
W 40 0:46:25 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 17.11.2001 Oberaden
W 45 0:47:08 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 12.01.2003 Flierich
W 50 0:49:47 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 12.11.2011 Oberaden
W 55 0:50:02 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 26.01.2014 Hamm
W 60 0:56.58 Bonin Monika 1950 12.11.2011 Oberaden
W 65 1:01:15 Zimmer Rosemarie 1947 13.09.2013 Hannover
             
M 10 0:51:58 Richter Philipp 1992 16.11.2013 Oberaden
M 11 0:48:48 Richter Philipp 1992 26.04.2003 Dreieich
M 12 0:49:20 Richter Philipp 1992 25.01.2004 Hamm
M 13 0:50:56 Merch Daniel 1988 17.11.2013 Oberaden
M 14 0:48:33 Merch Daniel 1988 12.05.2002 Unna
M 15 0:45:15 Matlock Daniel 1988 12.10.2003 Lünern
M Jg B 0:39:28 Matlock Daniel 1988 01.05.2005 Methler
M Jg A 0:37:52 Matlock Daniel 1988 01.05.2006 Methler
M 20 0:34:37 Korte Michel 1978 15.02.2003 Fröndenberg
M 30 0:37:18 Lehmann Dirk 1969 26.01.2003 Hamm
M 35 0:35:24 Lehmann Dirk 1969 04.07.2004 Dortmund
M 40 0:37:15 Schulte Franz 1963 26.01.2003 Hamm
M 45 0:40:06 Lehmann Dirk 1969 15.03.2014 Salzkotten 
M 50 0:40:45 Schulte Franz 1963 11.10.2015 Lünern
M 55 0:42:08 Viebahn Volker 1949 19.11.2005 Oberaden
M 60 0:39:49 Riechert Willi 1943 01.05.2005 Methler
M 65 0:41:40 Riechert Willi 1943 01.05.2009 Methler
M 70 0:44:20 Riechert Willi 1943 13.01.2013 Flierich 
             
    Straßenlauf          
    15 km         
W 20 1:10:46 Ebbing Tina 1976 08.02.2004 Hamm
W 30 1:16:43 Berntzen Viktoria 1970 10.02.2002 Hamm
W 35 1:09:15 Grewe Sigrid 1975 25.06.2013 Möhnesee
W 40 1:10:56 Grewe Sigrid 1976 31.12.2015 Werl – Soest
W 45 1:14:52 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 13.02.2005 Hamm
W 50 1:17:52 Beckmann Angelika 1956 10.02.2008 Hamm
W 55 1:16:56 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 09.02.2014 Hamm
             
M 14 1:32:23 Matlock Daniel 1988 10.02.2002 Hamm
M Jg B 0:59:35 Matlock Daniel 1988 31.12.2005 Werl - Soest
M Jg A 0:57:19 Matlock Daniel 1988 12.02.2006 Hamm
M 20  0:53:49 Korte Michel 1978 09.02.2003 Hamm
M 30 1:02:03 Klein Matthias 1974 31.12.2005 Werl - Soest
M 35 0:55:09 Lehmann Dirk 1969 31.12.2004 Werl - Soest
M 40 0:56:29 Hein Harald 1960 31.12.2004 Werl - Soest
M 45 1:00:06 Lehmann Dirk 1969 31.12.2015 Werl – Soest
M 50 1:07:13 Viebahn Volker 1949 31.12.2000 Werl - Soest
M 55 1:03:00 Comes Horst 1941 31.12.2000 Werl - Soest
M 60 1:00:41 Riechert Willi 1943 13.02.2005 Hamm
M 65 1:05:53 Riechert Willi 1943 12.02.2012 Hamm
M 70 1:08:06 Riechert Willi 1943 10.02.2013 Hamm
             
    Straßenlauf         
    Halbmarathon         
W 20 1:40:22 Ebbing Tina 1976 08.05.2005 Königsborn
W 30 1:37:24 Ebbing Tina 1976 07.04.2007 Paderborn
W 35 1:41:41 Grewe Sigrid 1975 12.05.2013 Gelsenkirchen 
W 40 1:40:50 Grewe Sigrid 1975 22.03.2015 Venlo
W 45 1:45:46 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 14.05.2006 Königsborn
W 50 1:48:29 Burow - Strathoff Heidi 1961 27.03.2011 Mülheim 
W 55 1:51:18 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 06.10.2013 Bremen
W 60 2:18:12 Zimmer Rosemarie 1947 17.05.2008 Dortmund 
W 65 2:27:41 Zimmer Rosemarie 1947 03.10.2012 Dortmund 
             
M Sch A 1:56:21 Matlock Daniel 1988 13.10.2002 Unna
M Jg  B 1:26:10 Matlock Daniel 1988 08.05.2005 Königsborn
M Jg A 1:26:15 Matlock Daniel 1988 01.04.2006 Bonn
M 20 1:16:33 Korte Michel 1978 01.05.2003 Methler
M 30 1:29:40 Wozny Stefan 1981 04.10.2015 Bremen
M 35 1:18:32 Lehmann Dirk 1969 09.05.2004 Königsborn
M 40 1:20:42 Hein Harald 1960 26.02.2004 Hamm
M 45 1:29:11 Lehmann Dirk 1969 03.10.2015 Dortmund
M 50 1:29:21 Viebahn Volker 1949 25.02.2001 Hamm
M 55 1:25:36 Karlsohn Heinrich 1950 10.10.2005 Lünern
M 60 1:27:06 Riechert Willi 1943 08.05.2005 Königsborn
M 65 1:32:48 Hempel Hartmut 1943 01.05.2008 Methler
M 70 1:45:10 Hempel Hartmut 1943 30.03.2014 Venlo
             
    Straßenlauf           
    25 km         
W 30 2:00:47 Ebbing Tina 1976 05.11.2006 Bottrop
W 35 2:05:48 Grewe Sigrid 1975 02.11.2014 Bottrop
W 40 2:01:16 Grewe Sigrid 1975 06.11.2016 Bottrop
W 45 2:14:02 Schmitz Monika 1961 05.11.2006 Bottrop
W 55 3:23:29 Zimmer Rosemarie 1947 30.10.2005 Bottrop
             
M 35 1:55:22 Wozny   Stefan 1981 05.11.2017 Bottrop
M 40 2:05:05 Wüstemann Jochem 1966 02.11.2008 Bottrop
M 45 1:58:10 Brettschneider Wolfgang 1966 08.11.2015 Bottrop
M 50 2:00:41 Faltus Dietmar 1956 05.11.2006 Bottrop
M 55 1:58:06 van den Elzen Gérard 1953 06.11.2011 Bottrop
M 60 2:18:34 Wagner Joachim 1948 02.11.2008 Bottrop
M 65 2:04:15 Hempel Hartmut 1943 08.11.2009 Bottrop
             
    Straßenlaufen          
    30 km         
W 30 2:55:59 Ebbing Tina 1976 03.10.2010 Welver
W 35 3:34:08 Berntzen Viktoria 1970 03.10.2009 Welver
W 40 2:47:51 Brettschneider - Böning Jarmila 1968 03.10.2010 Welver
W 45 2:47:50 Schmitz Monika 1961 03.10.2010 Welver
             
M 45 2:56:00 Schulte Burkhard 1964 03.10.2010 Welver
M 50 2:26:01 Brettschneider Wolfgang 1966 14.02.2016 Bertlich 
             
    Straßenlauf         
    Marathon         
W 20 3:29:49 Ebbing Tina 1976 11.09.2005 Münster
W 30 3:27:07 Ebbing Tina 1976 30.04.2006 Duisburg
W 35 3:44:38 Ebbing Tina 1976 09.10.2011 Essen
W 40 3:35:28 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 21.04.2002 Hamburg
W 45 3:44:48 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 29.04.2007 Duisburg
W 50 3:48:45 Rebbert Monika 1959 09.10.2011 Essen
W 55 3:57:39 Brackelmann Edelgard 1958 26.04.2015 Hamburg
W 60 4:58:32 Zimmer Rosemarie 1947 30.10.2011 Frankfurt 
             
M 20 2:47:51 Neuhaus Maximilian 1977 21.04.2002 Hamburg
M 30 3:13:29 Lehmann Dirk 1969 11.05.2003 Dortmund
M 35 2:44:04 Lehmann Dirk 1969 06.11.2005 New York
M 40 2:55:36 Hein Harald 1960 25.04.2004 Dortmund
M 45 3:08:24 Lehmann Dirk 1969 06.09.2015 Münster
M 50 3:01:22 Viebahn Volker 1949 16.04.2000 Hamburg
M 55 3:06:00 Karlsohn Heinrich 1950 11.09.2005 Münster
M 60 3:09:12 Riechert Willi 1943 17.04.2005 Dortmund
M 65 3:25:35 Hempel Hartmut 1943 08.06.2008 Menden
M 70 3:43:08 Hempel Hartmut 1943 29.09.2013 Bertlich 
             
    Straßenlauf          
    50 km         
W 35 4:54:07 Brettschneider - Böning Jarmila 1968 04.11.2007 Bottrop
             
M 30 5:05:53 Viebahn Sven 1978 08.11.2009 Bottrop
M 35 3:51:40 Bleicker Dirk 1968 04.11.2007 Bottrop
M 40 4:55:05 Gurries Tilman 1969 13.09.2009 Hitdof 
M 60 4:10:27 Hempel Hartmut 1943 04.11.2007 Bottrop
M 65 4:30:51 Hempel Hartmut 1943 02.11.2008 Bottrop
M 70 4:50:40 Hempel Hartmut 1943 02.11.2014 Bottrop
             
    Straßenlauf          
    100 km         
M 30 10:22:00 Gurries Tilman 1969 25.08.2003 Arnsberg
M 40 8:38:30 Matlock Helmut 1960 25.08.2003 Arnsberg
M 65 10:27:24 Hempel Hartmut 1943 03.10.2009 Ahrweiler
             
    Straßenlauf         
    24 Stundenlauf         
M 40 161 km  Bleicker Dirk 1968 17.04.2011 Iserlohn 
             
    Straßenlauf        
    Mannschaft        
    Frauen         
    10 km         
2:37:32 Grewe,Sigrid     25.01.2015 Hamm
0:46:37
Brackelmann, Edelgard
0:54:53
Brackelmann, Christina
0:56:02
    Männer        
    10 km         
2:05:30 Lehmann, Dirk     26.01.2014 Hamm
0:41:18
Kusche, Daniel
0:41:46
van den Elzen, Gérard
0:42:36
    Frauen         
    15 km        
4:14:07 Brackelmann, Edelgard     08.02.2015 Hamm
1:21:36
Brackelmann, Christina
1:24:08
Kramps, Martina
1:28:23
    Männer        
    15 km        
3:07:39 Wozny, Stefan     14.02.2016 Hamm
0:59:46
Müller, Marcus
1:03:32
Graff, Stéphane
1:04:21
    Frauen         
    Halbmarathon         
5:28:05 Ebbing, Tina     27.03.2011 Mülheim 
1:42:37
Burow - Strathoff, Heidi
1:48:29
Rebbert, Monika
1:56:59
    Männer         
    Halbmarathon         
4:32:34 Wozny, Stefan     26.02.2017 Hamm
1:26:37
Möglich, Thomas
1:29:06
Emmerich, Torsten
1:36:51
    Frauen         
    Marathon         
11:17:03 Brettschneider - Böning, Jarmila     09.10.2011 Essen
3:43:40
Ebbing, Tina
3:44:38
Rebbert, Monika
3:48:45
    Männer        
    Marathon         
10:25:39 Brettschneider, Wolfgang     09.10.2011 Essen 
3:22:23
Hempel, Hartmut
3:30:00
Bleicker, Dirk
3:33:36
           
    Straßenlauf         
    Staffelwertung         
    Halbmarathon Männer        
1:53:14 Paul, Andreas     14.06.2009 Unna
Neu, Siegfried
Becker, Heinz
    Marathon Männer        
3:09:42 Faltus, Dietmar     09.09.2007 Münster
Hovemann, Heinz - Dieter
Hupe, Gisbert
Müller, Reinhard
3:18:48 Müller, Reinhard     20.03.2011 Steinfurt 
1:40:01
Hovemann, Heinz - Dieter
1:38:47
    Marathon Mixed        
3:37:21 Grewe, Sigrid     11.09.2016 Münster
Ott, Roland
Roghmann, Ursula
Göbel, Bernd
           
    Team         
    Marathon         
5:06:26 Gurries, Tilman     21.01.2012 Leipzig 
Spratte, Udo
Schulte, Burkhard
           
    Ultra Marathon         
    67 km         
6:21:28 van den Elzen, Gérard     27.10.2013 Remscheid
1:50:47
Ebbing, Tina
2:12:57
Schulte, Burkhard
2:17:43
Stand          
21.11.2017