LSF - Unna - 2000
Vereinsbestenliste
 Walking    -   Nordic Walking   
AK Zeit  Disziplin / Name Vorname Jahrg. Datum Ort
    Walking         
    5 km         
W 35 0:38:23 Galda Claudia 1969 16.02.2008 Fröndenberg
W 45 0:35:34 Bastert Brigitte 1959 27.06.2008 Fröndenberg
W 50 0:35:39 Bastert Brigitte 1959 14.02.2009 Fröndenberg
W 55 0:38:42 Bastert Brigitte 1959 08.03.2014 Fröndenberg
W 60 0:37:07 Drinkmann Waltraud 1954 31.05.2015 Soest
W 65 0:35:12 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 27.06.2008 Fröndenberg
W 70 0:36:24 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 01.07.2011 Fröndenberg
W 75 0:40:30 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 14.03.2015 Fröndenberg
             
M 40 0:39:32 Galda Torsten 1969 27.11.2010 Unna
M 45 0:33:17 Faltus Dietmar 1956 12.02.2005 Fröndenberg
M 50 0:31:49 Bastert Frank 1959 24.11.2012 Unna
M 55 0:38:17 Heckmann Edgar 1958 30.05.2015 Möhnesee
M 60 0:34:53 Obst Dieter 1942 15.07.2005 Fröndenberg
M 65 0:37:15 Ligges Karl - Heinz 1940 14.07.2006 Fröndenberg
M 75 0:47:54 Drinkmann Klaus 1937 31.05.2015 Soest
             
    Cross -  Walking          
    5 km         
W 40 0:43:04 Schlunz Andrea 1970 29.11.2014 Unna
W 50 0:35:26 Bastert Brigitte 1959 28.11.2009 Unna
W 65 0:35:27 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 28.11.2009 Unna
W 70 0:36:53 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 26.11.2011 Unna
             
M 40 0:39:00 Galda Torsten 1969 28.11.2009 Unna
M 50 0:32:21 Bastert Frank 1959 28.11.2009 Unna
M 55 0:31:35 Bastert Frank 1959 29.11.2014 Unna
M 65 0:38:25 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 27.11.2010 Unna
             
    Walking         
    5,2 km         
W 50 0:45:45 Bastert Brigitte 1959 18.06.2013 Wangerland
             
    Walking         
    5,5 km         
W 70 0:43:44 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 23.03.2014 Herne
             
M 45 0:46:11 Galda Torsten 1969 22.03.2014 Herne
             
    Walking         
    6 km         
W 70 0:45:46 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 01.09.2013 Holzhausen
             
    Walking         
    6,1 km         
M 65 0:50:34 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 26.09.2009 Telgte
             
    Cross -  Walking          
    6,1 km         
W 40 0:45:30 Galda Claudia 1969 31.10.2009 Hemmerde
W 50 0:44:18 Bastert Brigitte 1959 31.10.2009 Hemmerde
W 70 0:44:53 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 31.10.2009 Hemmerde
             
M 60 0:45:32 Sommer Wilhelm 1950 30.10.2010 Hemmerde
M 65 0:51:06 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 31.10.2009 Hemmerde
             
    Walking         
    6,8 km        
M 50 0:48:17 Heckmann Edgar 1958 11.11.2012 Bottrop
             
    Walking         
    7 km        
W 45 1:06:12 Dombrowe Petra 1965 28.04.2012 Halver
W 50 0:53:51 Bastert Brigitte 1959 18.06.2013 Neuharligersiel
             
M 40 0:59:32 Galda Torsten 1969 27.04.2013 Halver
M 65 0:49:05 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 28.05.2010 Schwerte
             
    Walking         
    10 km        
W 35 1:15:24 Galda Claudia 1969 12.10.2008 Lünern
W 40 1:09:03 Dombrowe Petra 1965 05.09.2009 Warburg
W 45 1:11:39 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 03.10.2009 Welver
W 50 1:10:15 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 03.10.2011 Welver
W 55 1:15:42 Kiehl Dorothea 1952 20.05.2007 Telgte
W 60 1:26:42 Wagner Brigitte 1952 13.01.2013 Flierich
W 65 1:04:15 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 05.09.2009 Warburg
W 70 1:10:03 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 04.07.2010 Unna
             
M 20 1:20:46 Mastek Thomas 1986 20.05.2007 Telgte
M HK 1:21:18 Rehrmann Sebastian 1985 05.09.2010 Rünthe
M 35 1:24:15 Heuser Bodo 1966 09.01.2005 Flierich
M 40 1:15:09 Galda Torsten 1969 08.11.2009 Bottrop
M 45 1:06:52 Henkel Hugo 1962 01.05.2010 Methler
M 50 1:03:52 Bastert Frank 1959 09.01.2011 Flierich
M 55 1:04:13 Sommer Wilhelm 1950 17.05.2009 Unna
M 60 1:08:49 Sommer Wilhelm 1950 04.07.2010 Unna
M 65 1:09:06 Ligges Karl - Heinz 1940 12.08.2006 Driburg
             
    Walking         
    10,6 km        
W 50 1:23:17 Bastert Brigitte 1959 13.06.2012 Baltrum 
             
    Walking         
    10,7 km        
W 40 1:22:15 Galda Claudia 1969 21.08.2011 Haltern
W 70 1:21:18 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 21.08.2011 Haltern
             
M 50 1:19:08 Heckmann Edgar 1958 21.08.2011 Haltern
             
    Walking         
    10,8 km        
M 65 1:22:42 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 25.06.2011 Norddeich 
             
    Walking         
    10,8 km        
W 50  1:13:10 Bastert Brigitte 1959 07.06.2010 Greetsiel
             
M 65 1:21:06 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 07.06.2010 Greetsiel
             
    Walking         
    11km        
W 40 1:19:59 Galda Claudia 1969 30.06.2013 Lünen
W 45 1:23:19 Galda Claudia 1969 29.06.2014 Brambauer
W 50 1:29:59 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 30.06.2013 Lünen
             
M 40 1:30:40 Galda Torsten 1969 30.06.2013 Lünen
M 55 1:20:14 Heckmann Edgar 1958 30.06.2013 Lünen
             
    Walking        
    11,4 km         
W 50 1:29:27 Bastert Brigitte 1959 15.06.2012 Norderney
             
    Walking        
    11,6 km         
W 50 1:25:40 Bastert Brigitte 1959 16.06.2013 Borkum 
             
    Walking        
    11,8 km         
W 50 1:23:07 Bastert Brigitte 1959 15.06.2013 Greetsiel
             
    Walking        
    11,9 km         
W 50 1:38:31 Bastert Brigitte 1959 22.06.2013 Cuxhaven
             
    Walking          
    12 km         
W 40 1:30:48 Galda Claudia 1969 01.06.2013 Möhnesee
W 50 1:19:30 Bastert Brigitte 1959 20.06.2013 Langeoog
W 70 1:29:52 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 05.06.2010 Möhnesee
             
M 40 1:39:17 Galda Torsten 1969 02.06.2012 Möhnesee
M 55 1:30:48 Heckmann Edgar 1958 01.06.2013 Möhnesee
M 65 1:41:54 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 06.06.2010 Langeoog
             
    Walking          
    12,2 km         
W 50 1:36:50 Bastert Brigitte 1959 17.06.2013 Butjadingen
             
    Walking          
    12,9 km         
W 40 1:42:07 Dombrowe Petra 1965 26.09.2009 Telgte
W 55 1:42:11 Paschedag Marion 1952 26.09.2009 Telgte
W 65 1:34:20 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 26.09.2009 Telgte
             
M 40 1:42:03 Galda Torsten 1969 25.09.2010 Telgte
M 50 1:34:02 Heckmann Edgar 1958 25.09.2010 Telgte
             
    Walking        
    13 km         
W 35 1:43:20 Galda Claudia 1969 09.03.2008 Herne
W 40 1:45:13 Galda Claudia 1969 27.04.2013 Halver
W 45 1:41:20 Bastert Brigitte 1959 09.03.2008 Herne
W 50 1:56:46 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 27.04.2013 Halver
W 65 1:40:20 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 26.04.2008 Halver
W 70 1:42:50 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 24.04.2010 Halver
             
M 40 1:50:56 Galda Torsten 1969 27.03.2011 Herne
M 50 1:36:52 Heckmann Edgar 1958 09.03.2008 Herne
M 55 1:46:30 Heckmann Edgar 1958 27.04.2013 Halver
M 65 1:57:35 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 22.03.2009 Herne
             
    Walking        
    13,5 km         
W 40 1:43:52 Galda Claudia 1969 17.03.2013 Herne
W 45 1:41:42 Galda Claudia 1969 23.0.3.2014 Herne
W 50 1:52:43 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 17.03.2013 Herne
W 70 1:48:56 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 17.03.2013 Herne
             
M 40 2:01:22 Galda Torsten 1969 17.03.2013 Herne
M 55 1:43:45 Heckmann Edgar 1958 23.03.2014 Herne
             
    Walking          
    14 km         
W 50 1:51:23 Bastert Brigitte 1959 24.04.2010 Essen
             
    Walking          
    15 km         
W 35 1:55:38 Galda Claudia 1969 31.12.2008 Werl - Soest
W 40 1:55:42 Galda Claudia 1969 17.05.2009 Unna
W 45 1:48:21 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 10.10.2009 Essen
W 50 1:46:23 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 08.10.2011 Essen
W 55 1:56:37 Paschedag Marion 1952 10.06.2007 Möhnesee
W 60 2:13:02 Wagner Brigitte 1952 31.12.2012 Werl - Soest
W 65 1:48:39 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 31.05.2008 Möhnesee
W 70 1:47:26 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 08.10.2011 Essen
             
M 20 2:04:55 Mastek Thomas 1986 11.06.2007 Möhnesee
M 40 2:02:36 Galda Torsten 1969 04.07.2010 Unna
M 45 1:57:48 Heckmann Edgar 1958 10.06.2007 Möhnesee
M 50 1:46:23 Heckmann Edgar 1958 08.10.2011 Essen
M 55 2:02:54 Heckmann Edgar 1958 01.09.2013 Holzhausen
M 60 2:04:55 Schloßmacher Jürgen 1943 11.06.2007 Möhnesee
M 65 2:06:13 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 31.12.2008 Werl - Soest
             
    Walking        
    16,6 km         
W 50 2:05:41 Galda Claudia 1969 02.06.2012 Möhnesee
W 50 2:04:29 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 05.06.2010 Möhnesee
             
M 40 2:19:15 Galda Torsten 1969 05.06.2010 Möhnesee
M 50 2:04:03 Heckmann Edgar 1958 05.06.2010 Möhnesee
             
    Walking         
    17 km        
W 35 2:03:45 Galda Claudia 1969 15.06.2008 Unna
W 65 1:54:51 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 15.06.2008 Unna
             
M 50 1:55:28 Heckmann Edgar 1958 15.06.2008 Unna
             
    Walking         
    18 km         
W 40 2:19:37 Galda Claudia 1969 16.06.2012 Brambauer
W 50 2:16:05 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 18.06.2011 Brambauer
             
M 40 2:36:43 Galda Torsten 1969 18.06.2011 Brambauer
M 50 2:17:52 Heckmann Edgar 1958 18.06.2011 Brambauer
             
    Walking         
    20 km         
W 40 2:28:39 Galda Claudia 1969 20.06.2009 Münster
W 50 2:27:45 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 19.06.2010 Münster
W 65 2:36:40 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 22.03.2009 Herne 
             
M 50 2:26:04 Heckmann Edgar 1958 20.06.2009 Münster
             
    Walking        
    21 km         
W 40 2:48:03 Galda Claudia 1969 11.09.2011 Horn
W 50 2:48:03 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 11.09.2011 Horn
             
M 50 2:48:03 Heckmann Edgar 1958 11.09.2011 Horn
             
    Walking         
    Halbmarathon        
W 35 2:43:17 Galda Claudia 1969 27.09.2008 Telgte
W 40 2:43:56 Galda Claudia 1969 11.04.2010 Haltern
W 45 2:44:26 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 27.09.2008 Telgte
W 50 2:41:33 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 10.10.2010 Lünern
W 65 2:35:44 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 27.09.2008 Telgte
W 70 2:43:55 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 11.04.2010 Haltern
             
M 40 3:03:56 Galda Torsten 1969 20.03.2011 Steinfurt
M 45 2:37:16 Henkel Hugo 1962 20.03.2010 Steinfurt
M 50 2:23:27 Bastert Frank 1959 07.10.2012 Bregenz 
M 65 3:11:36 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 20.03.2010 Steinfurt 
             
    Walking          
    22,1 km        
W 40 3:05:27 Galda Claudia 1969 15.10.2011 Schmallenberg 
W 50 3:01:44 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 15.10.2011 Schmallenberg 
             
M 50 3:07:46 Heckmann Edgar 1958 15.10.2011 Schmallenberg 
             
    Walking          
    22,5 km        
W 40 2:49:49 Galda Claudia 1969 25.09.2010 Telgte
W 50 2:42:48 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 25.09.2010 Telgte
W 70 2:58:49 Schultz - Lechleitner Wilma 1940 24.09.2011 Telgte
             
M 50 2:48:42 Heckmann Edgar 1958 26.09.2009 Telgte
             
    Walking          
    30 km         
W 35 4:10:57 Galda Claudia 1969 03.10.2008 Welver
             
    Walking          
    33 km         
W 40 4:39:21 Galda Claudia 1969 27.06.2010 Willingen
W 50 4:38:58 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 27.06.2010 Willingen
             
    Walking          
    Marathon        
W 40 5:38:50 Galda Claudia 1969 21.10.2012 Dresden 
W 50 5:42:06 Bastert Brigitte 1959 26.10.2010 Berlin
             
M 50 5:42:06 Bastert Frank 1959 26.10.2010 Berlin
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    5 km         
W 45 0:44:04 Schlunz Andrea 1970 30.05.2015 Möhnesee
W 50 0:36:29 Bastert Brigitte 1959 19.02.2011 Fröndenberg 
W 55 0:39:41 Bastert Brigitte 1959 01.05.2015 Methler
W 60 0:39:21 Drinkmann Waltraud 1951 12.04.2015 Dortmund
             
M 45 0:34:55 Henkel Hugo 1962 19.02.2011 Fröndenberg 
M 50 0:30:27 Bastert Frank 1959 19.02.2011 Fröndenberg 
M 65 0:41:08 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 19.02.2011 Fröndenberg 
M 75 0:52:16 Drinkmann Klaus 1937 12.04.2015 Dortmund
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    6 km         
W 50 0:37.58 Bastert Brigitte 1959 25.06.2013 Möhnesee
             
M 45 0:51:39 Galda Thomas 1969 28.09.2014 Ahlen
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    7 km         
W 50 0:48:15 Bastert Brigitte 1959 28.05.2010 Schwerte
             
W 55 0:57:13 Bastert Brigitte 1959 25.04.2015 Halver
             
M 55 0:59:15 Glasmeyer Detlev 1957 28.04.2012 Halver
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    8 km         
W 50 1:06:32 Bastert Brigitte 1959 04.06.2011 Bestwig
             
M 45 1:01:32 Henkel Hugo 1962 04.06.2011 Bestwig
M 50 0:54:00 Bastert Frank 1959 04.06.2011 Bestwig
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    10 km         
W 40 1:18:39 Latsch Lydia 1969 01.05.2011 Methler
W 45 1:12:19 Schmitz Monika 1961 13.01.2008 Flierich
W 50 1:08:09 Bastert Brigitte 1959 07.08.2010 Dortmund
W 55 1:22:35 Paschedag Marion 1952 15.06.2008 Unna
             
M 45 1:12:28 Henkel Hugo 1962 01.05.2011 Methler
M 50 1:01:51 Bastert Frank 1959 12.11.2011 Oberaden 
M 55 1:13:48 Glasmeyer Detlev 1957 02.09.2012 Holzhausen 
M 65 1:19:07 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 17.07.2011 Bad Sassendorf 
             
    Nordic - Walking        
    11 km         
W 50 1:18:22 Schmitz Monika 1961 29.06.2014 Brambauer
W 55 1:25:12 Bastert Brigitte 1959 29.06.2014 Brambauer
W 60 1:31:49 Wagner Brigitte 1952 30.06.2013 Lünen
             
M 50 1:09:51 Bastert Frank 1959 30.06.2013 Lünen
M 55 1:12:23 Bastert Frank 1959 29.06.2014 Brambauer
M 65 1:20:53 Wagner Joachim 1948 30.06.2013 Lünen
             
    Nordic - Walking        
    12 km         
W 50 1:33:34 Bastert Brigitte 1959 01.06.2013 Möhnesee
W 60 1:42:24 Wagner Brigitte 1952 01.06.2013 Möhnesee
             
M 50 1:27:56 Henkel Hugo 1962 01.06.2013 Möhnesee
M 55 1:30:33 Heimann Michael 1958 30.05.2015 Möhnesee
M 65 1:29:27 Wagner Joachim 1948 01.06.2013 Möhnesee
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    13 km         
W 45 1:37:04 Schmitz Monika 1961 22.03.2009 Herne 
W 50 1:44:49 Bastert Brigitte 1959 18.03.2012 Herne 
W 60 2:03:31 Wagner Brigitte 1952 27.04.2013 Halver
             
M 50 1:44:19 Henkel Hugo 1962 27.04.2013 Halver
M 55 1:46:14 Heimann Michael 1959 25.04.2015 Halver
M 65 1:46:29 Wagner Joachim 1948 27.04.2013 Halver
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    13,5 km         
W 50 1:47:44 Bastert Brigitte 1959 17.03.2013 Herne
W 60 1:57:23 Wagner Brigitte 1952 23.03.2014 Herne
             
M 55 1:56:42 Heimann Michael 1959 23.03.2014 Herne
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    15 km         
W 45 1:45:13 Schmitz Monika 1961 21.06.2008 Münster
W 50 1:49:04 Bastert Brigitte 1959 08.10.2011 Essen
             
M 45 1:44:21 Henkel Hugo 1962 08.10.2011 Essen
M 50 1:33:43 Bastert Frank 1959 08.10.2011 Essen
M 65 2:10:20 Schellenberger Manfred 1943 04.07.2010 Unna
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    16,6 km         
W 50 2:00:41 Schmitz Monika 1961 02.06.2012 Möhnesee
W 55 2:16:08 Bastert Brigitte 1959 30.05.2014 Möhnesee
             
M 50 2:07:18 Henkel Hugo 1962 30.05.2014 Möhnesee
M 55 2:16:09 Bastert Frank 1959 30.05.2014 Möhnesee
             
    Nordic - Walking            
    17 km        
W 45 1:54:30 Schmitz Monika 1961 15.06.2008 Unna
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    18 km         
W 45 2:38:39 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 26.04.2009 Halver
W 50 2:11:45 Schmitz Monika 1961 16.06.2012 Brambauer
             
M 50 2:13:59 Henkel Hugo 1962 16.06.2012 Brambauer
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    20 km         
W 45 2:20:10 Schmitz Monika 1961 20.06.2009 Münster
W 50 2:30:22 Bastert Brigitte 1959 05.09.2009 Warburg 
W 55 2:46:39 Bastert Brigitte 1959 23.03.2014 Herne 
             
M 50 2:14:02 Bastert Frank 1959 17.03.2013 Herne
M 55 2:46:39 Bastert Frank 1959 23.03.2014 Herne 
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    21 km         
W 50 2:53:31 Bastert Brigitte 1959 02.09.2012 Holzhausen 
W 55 3:26:02 Bastert Brigitte 1959 09.05.2014 Bödefeld
             
M 50 2:21:25 Bastert Frank 1959 02.09.2012 Holzhausen
M55 2:49:40 Bastert Frank 1959 09.05.2014 Bödefeld
             
    Nordic - Walking            
    Halbmarathon         
W 45 2:30:41 Schmitz Monika 1961 27.09.2008 Telgte
W 50 2:48:25 Bastert Brigitte 1959 27.06.2010 Willingen
  2:48:25 Schmitz Monika 1961 03.10.2012 Welver
             
M 50 2:29:08 Bastert Frank 1959 14.10.2012 Lünern 
             
    Nordic - Walking        
    22 km          
W 45 2:49:22 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 26.09.2009 Telgte
W 50 2:58:39 Bastert Brigitte 1959 26.09.2009 Telgte
W 55 3:03:44 Bastert Brigitte 1959 28.09.2014 Ahlen
             
M 50 2:37:55 Bastert Frank 1959 26.09.2009 Telgte
             
    Nordic - Walking        
    22,1 km        
W 45 2:46:44 Schmitz Monika 1961 18.10.2009 Schmallenberg 
W 50 3:00:57 Bastert Brigitte 1959 16.10.2010 Schmallenberg 
             
M 45 2:52:43 Henkel Hugo 1962 16.10.2010 Schmallenberg
M 50 2:32:01 Bastert Frank 1959 19.10.2013 Schmallenberg
M 55 2:30:05 Bastert Frank 1959 28.09.2014 Ahlen
M 65 2:53:33 Wagner Joachim 1948 28.09.2014 Ahlen
             
    Nordic - Walking        
    22,5 km          
W 45 2:49:22 Kirsch - Heckmann Dagmar 1960 26.09.2009 Telgte
W 50 2:58:39 Bastert Brigitte 1959 26.09.2009 Telgte
             
M 50 2:37:55 Bastert Frank 1959 26.09.2009 Telgte
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    30 km         
W 45 4:10:57 Schmitz Monika 1961 03.10.2008 Welver
             
    Nordic - Walking           
    33 km         
W 50 4:52:43 Bastert Brigitte 1959 28.06.2009 Willingen
             
Stand 
02.06.2015